Results

Trios Squad 2 Block 1

Average score:   189.43     Average score per game:  
  G1    G2    G3   
  186.08   193.90   188.31  

Place   Country   Team   Player   G1 G2 G3   Total   Avg   Diff   Next
lane
  Roll-
off 
1.   SWE   Sweden 2   Wetterberg, Mattias   279 213 223   715   238.33            
              Svensson, Jesper   192 204 246   642   214.00            
              Larsen, Martin   231 230 211   672   224.00            
                702 647 680   2029   225.44   0        
2.   NED   Netherlands 2   Spil, Johnny   225 236 215   676   225.33            
              van Weeren, Jord   248 205 221   674   224.67            
              van Mazijk, Xander   164 255 228   647   215.67            
                637 696 664   1997   221.89   -32        
3.   COL   Colombia 2   Otalora, Manuel   206 246 169   621   207.00            
              Rodriguez, Oscar   250 216 196   662   220.67            
              Gomez, Andres   180 236 217   633   211.00            
                636 698 582   1916   212.89   -113        
4.   CAN   Canada 2   Fach, Graham   205 204 235   644   214.67            
              Simard, David   172 215 194   581   193.67            
              Wilkins, Zach   256 234 164   654   218.00            
                633 653 593   1879   208.78   -150        
5.   FIN   Finland 1   Lehtonen, Kimmo   181 214 212   607   202.33            
              Ratia, Jari   212 198 230   640   213.33            
              Oksanen, Niko   192 195 218   605   201.67            
                585 607 660   1852   205.78   -177        
6.   GER   Germany 1   Winternheimer, Pascal   166 192 216   574   191.33            
              Morig, Oliver   221 165 203   589   196.33            
              Bording, Tobias   197 193 252   642   214.00            
                584 550 671   1805   200.56   -224        
7.   TPE   Chinese Taipei 1   Tsao, Wen Bin   169 213 196   578   192.67            
              Xu, Zhe Jia   182 189 210   581   193.67            
              Wu, Cheng Hsun   196 213 216   625   208.33            
                547 615 622   1784   198.22   -245        
8.   LAT   Latvia 1   Cimdins, Peteris   229 199 202   630   210.00            
              Zemitis, Janis   147 226 182   555   185.00            
              Hudjakovs, Artemijs   165 214 217   596   198.67            
                541 639 601   1781   197.89   -248        
9.   AUS   Australia 2   Merchant, Lachlan   245 215 215   675   225.00            
              Fletcher, Blayne   164 185 193   542   180.67            
              Cooley, Sam   177 225 160   562   187.33            
                586 625 568   1779   197.67   -250        
10.   MAS   Malaysia 1   Ang, Adrian Hsien Loong   205 149 181   535   178.33            
              Al-Hakim, Tun Ameerul   160 187 227   574   191.33            
              Ismail, Muhammad Rafiq   235 209 218   662   220.67            
                600 545 626   1771   196.78   -258        
11.   THA   Thailand 2   Cheng, Atchariya   182 197 183   562   187.33            
              Manuwong, Surasak   195 230 206   631   210.33            
              Kunaksorn, Sithiphol   156 187 234   577   192.33            
                533 614 623   1770   196.67   -259        
12.   PRK   DPR North Korea 1   Sol, Kum Song   141 214 243   598   199.33            
              Ham, Hyon Chol   174 185 176   535   178.33            
              O, Un Chol   177 203 208   588   196.00            
                492 602 627   1721   191.22   -308        
13.   NOR   Norway 2   Skryten, Georg   236 225 178   639   213.00            
              Mathiesen, Jens   174 193 197   564   188.00            
              Jansen, Tor Inge   169 184 143   496   165.33            
                579 602 518   1699   188.78   -330        
14.   ITA   Italy 2   Davolio, Erik   214 235 180   629   209.67            
              Parapini, Marco   176 148 193   517   172.33            
              De Filippi, Pierpaolo   182 164 203   549   183.00            
                572 547 576   1695   188.33   -334        
15.   GUM   Guam 2   Elliott, Aaron   165 192 165   522   174.00            
              Borja, Gregory   200 186 179   565   188.33            
              Camacho, Jermiah   180 202 211   593   197.67            
                545 580 555   1680   186.67   -349        
16.   PER   Peru 1   Tateishi, Ricardo   212 172 172   556   185.33            
              Guibu, Aldo   137 249 191   577   192.33            
              Ishikawa, Alejandro   145 229 170   544   181.33            
                494 650 533   1677   186.33   -352        
17.   RUS   Russia 2   Medveditskov, Alexander   198 176 191   565   188.33            
              Andreev, Sergey   195 148 144   487   162.33            
              Semenov, Ivan   200 203 215   618   206.00            
                593 527 550   1670   185.56   -359        
18.   ENG   England 2   Stevenson, Peter   189 172 204   565   188.33            
              Michaels, Adam   157 186 214   557   185.67            
              Devlin, Leon   214 175 156   545   181.67            
                560 533 574   1667   185.22   -362        
19.   SCO   Scotland 1   Guthrie, James   221 192 214   627   209.00            
              Williamson, Martin   153 184 171   508   169.33            
              Redpath, Gary   180 167 182   529   176.33            
                554 543 567   1664   184.89   -365        
20.   MAC   Macau, China 1   Lam, Iek Long   140 225 189   554   184.67            
              Leong, Chou Kin   171 171 198   540   180.00            
              Lee, Tak Man   164 201 193   558   186.00            
                475 597 580   1652   183.56   -377        
21.   KSA   Saudi Arabia 1   Albarqi, Adel   176 176 189   541   180.33            
              Jazaeri, Sari Dawood   161 177 171   509   169.67            
              Tarrad, Ammar Yassir   192 181 214   587   195.67            
                529 534 574   1637   181.89   -392        
22.   LTU   Lithuania 1   Daniunas, Aidas   187 218 159   564   188.00            
              Kaminskas, Vytis   169 188 146   503   167.67            
              Kietis, Drasius   221 184 152   557   185.67            
                577 590 457   1624   180.44   -405        
23.   RSA   South Africa 1   Sewchuran, Jiveshkar   191 178 135   504   168.00            
              Bezuidenhout, Emmett   138 149 177   464   154.67            
              Govender, Robby   221 233 158   612   204.00            
                550 560 470   1580   175.56   -449        
24.   UZB   Uzbekistan 2   Olim, Mukhtarov   198 170 154   522   174.00            
              Davron, Tuychiev   202 168 134   504   168.00            
              Fazliddin, Mirjalilov   186 208 158   552   184.00            
                586 546 446   1578   175.33   -451        
25.   JPN   Japan 1   Tanaka, Ryoya   183 136 174   493   164.33            
              Haruta, Kohei   182 181 137   500   166.67            
              Shinbata, Yuhi   158 227 180   565   188.33            
                523 544 491   1558   173.11   -471        
26.   ESP   Spain 1   Acin, Ion   156 165 155   476   158.67            
              Orche, Ruben   155 203 181   539   179.67            
              Moreno, Javier   205 166 161   532   177.33            
                516 534 497   1547   171.89   -482        
27.   BER   Bermuda 2   Joell, Dennis   138 157 188   483   161.00            
              Talbot, Duane Akeem   179 162 174   515   171.67            
              Richardson, Lamar   151 195 185   531   177.00            
                468 514 547   1529   169.89   -500        
28.   NZL   New Zealand 1   Ellis, Dan   177 162 175   514   171.33            
              Ball, Chris   148 169 127   444   148.00            
              Francis, Mark   187 161 158   506   168.67            
                512 492 460   1464   162.67   -565        
29.   POL   Poland 1   Chodorowski, Robert   188 149 183   520   173.33            
              Olesinski, Krzysztof   196 193 158   547   182.33            
                384 342 341   1067   177.83   -962        
30.   AFG   Afghanistan 1   Azizi, Samiullah   165 167 159   491   163.67            
              Noori, Mukaram   117 170 159   446   148.67            
                282 337 318   937   156.17   -1092        
 
 

 

Meriq