Results

Qualification Block 3, Squad A

Lane pattern category:   Medium
Lane pattern:   Athens
Average score:   192.94     Average score per game:  
  G1    G2    G3    G4   
  193.57   191.05   193.84   193.30  

Place   Player   Country   G1 G2 G3 G4   Total   Avg   Diff   Next
lane
  Roll-
off 
1.   Almousawi, Mostafa  
 KUW
  290 242 230 235   997   249.25   0        
2.   Lorenc, Jaroslav  
 CZE
  232 275 230 211   948   237.00   -49        
3.   Grabrijan, Anze  
 SLO
  222 236 245 242   945   236.25   -52        
4.   Orlov, Ilya  
 KAZ
  227 259 197 227   910   227.50   -87        
5.   Roberts, Brandon  
 ENG
  277 185 200 182   844   211.00   -153        
6.   Al Suwaidi, Hussain  
 UAE
  185 191 235 232   843   210.75   -154        
7.   Sobolev, Pavel  
 BLR
  191 200 236 211   838   209.50   -159        
8.   Curry, Sam  
 AUS
  201 179 205 237   822   205.50   -175        
9.   Huber, Philippe  
 SUI
  159 213 223 217   812   203.00   -185        
10.   Kyriakou, Iraklis  
 CYP
  230 210 166 200   806   201.50   -191        
11.   Kostric, Rok  
 SLO
  198 219 216 173   806   201.50   -191        
12.   Lee, Tak Man  
 MAC
  208 197 182 217   804   201.00   -193        
13.   Gillespie, Brian  
 SCO
  192 163 183 264   802   200.50   -195        
14.   Dalabaev, Bakhtiyor  
 UZB
  205 200 182 211   798   199.50   -199        
15.   Dogan, Habbib  
 TUR
  225 186 187 182   780   195.00   -217        
16.   Alalshaikh, Bader  
 KSA
  222 188 177 192   779   194.75   -218        
17.   Al Hassan, Shaker  
 UAE
  181 191 255 149   776   194.00   -221        
18.   Kam, Rickle  
 HKG
  163 225 177 207   772   193.00   -225        
19.   Aqil, Khalil  
 JOR
  223 170 168 210   771   192.75   -226        
20.   Semenov, Ivan  
 RUS
  189 169 233 178   769   192.25   -228        
21.   Keddie, Alan  
 SCO
  182 227 173 169   751   187.75   -246        
22.   Shaik, Abdul Hameed  
 IND
  178 180 168 221   747   186.75   -250        
23.   Akhras, Ahed  
 JOR
  174 161 204 200   739   184.75   -258        
24.   Kovalov, Sergii  
 UKR
  203 172 188 176   739   184.75   -258        
25.   Sayed Mohammad, Majed  
 PAK
  130 215 165 228   738   184.50   -259        
26.   Roberts, Gareth  
 WAL
  203 180 173 180   736   184.00   -261        
27.   Sasnauskas, Linas  
 LTU
  178 159 213 179   729   182.25   -268        
28.   Skobrics, Zoltan  
 HUN
  168 177 202 165   712   178.00   -285        
29.   Rodriguez, Francisco  
 ESP
  159 220 185 142   706   176.50   -291        
30.   Tazin, Sergei  
 BLR
  160 166 180 190   696   174.00   -301        
31.   Fox, Gavin  
 IRL
  164 148 199 182   693   173.25   -304        
32.   Matics, Emil  
 HUN
  167 179 184 157   687   171.75   -310        
33.   Ekkel, Ruslan  
 KAZ
  192 147 178 158   675   168.75   -322        
34.   Meziou, Khaled  
 TUN
  180 168 161 161   670   167.50   -327        
35.   Fazliddin, Mirjalilov  
 UZB
  193 157 164 143   657   164.25   -340        
36.   Orlanda, David Martin  
 ROU
  163 160 157 157   637   159.25   -360        
37.   Haji Abdullah, Muhammad Saleh  
 PAK
  148 155 151 167   621   155.25   -376        
 
 

 

Meriq