Participants

Team of 5 Men Block 1 Squad 1

Lane pattern category:   Medium
Lane pattern:   Beijing

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 ARU
  Aruba 1   Roos, Yannick
Thiel, Renald
Halabi, Elias
Dykhoff, Oswald
Odor, Jason
  20   26   12  
 CAN
  Canada 1   Wilkins, Zachary
Cauley, Travis
MacLelland, Dan
Hupe, Mitch
Lavoie, Francois
  12   18   26  
 CRC
  Costa Rica 1   Villalobos, David
Luconi, Toscano
Quesada, Alberto
Conejo, Jonaykel
Rodriguez, Juan Jose
  11   5   19  
 CUR
  Curacao 1   Rodriguez, Carlos
Broos, Giorgio
Rodrigues, Roland
Steen, Ramfis
Daou, Samir
  5   21   13  
 EST
  Estonia 1   Beekmann, Raul
Talisainen, Jaanek
Noormaa, Aare
Pentus, Jaare
Jaanimagi, Jaanus
  21   15   7  
 GER
  Germany 1   Gripp, Andreas
Drevenstedt, Frank
Winternheimer, Pascal
Morig, Oliver
Boerding, Tobias
  15   9   23  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 1   Tseng, Eric
Lau, Kwun Ho
Wong, Tony
Wu, Siu Hong
Mak, Michael
  9   25   17  
 ITA
  Italy 1   Reviglio, Marco
Radi, Tommaso
Fiorentino, Antonino
Pongolini, Nicola
Santu, Alessandro
  22   6   14  
 KOR
  Korea 1   Park, Jongwoo
Choi, Bokeum
Hong, Haesol
Cho, Youngseon
Kim, Kyungmin
  8   14   22  
 MEX
  Mexico 1   Quintero Gomez, Arturo
Lecuona Manzano, Ricardo
Lopez Rodriguez, Fabian Eligio
Magrassi Vertti, Marcelo
Vazquez Morales, Humberto
  7   23   15  
 NED
  Netherlands 1   Spil, Johnny
Kok, Michael
van Mazijk, Xander
Jacobs, Mark
van de Wakker, Jeffrey
  18   24   10  
 NOR
  Norway 1   Pedersen, Glenn Morten
Kulseng, Oyvin
Mathiesen, Jens
Ek, Svein Ake
Torgersen, Tore
  16   22   8  
 PUR
  Puerto Rico 1   Simounet, Andro
Colon, Frankie
Perez, Jean F
Hernandez, Israel
Azcona, Cristian
  6   12   20  
 RUS
  Russia 1   Okorokov, Maxim
Sharov, Anton
Vasekin, Alexandr
Parshukov, Alexey
Semenov, Ivan
  19   13   5  
 KSA
  Saudi Arabia 1   Yassir H Tarrad, Ammar
Ali N Albariqi, Adel
Abdulaziz Y Aldolijan, Abdullah
Alshaikh Abudllah A, Hassan
Akbar Mohammed Ali H, Yousef
  10   16   24  
 SGP
  Singapore 1   Goh, Jaris
Ong, Darren
Tan, Joel
NG, Basil
Kuek, Qi En
  13   7   21  
 TPE
  Taipei Chinese 1   Wu, Hao-Ming
Xu, Zhe-Jia
Chen, Chien-Ju
Hsieh, Chin-Liang
Chen, Wu-Chi
  17   11   25  
 VEN
  Venezuela 1   Rodriguez, Andres
Felice, Rogelio
Gonzalez, Gonzalo
Rovaina, Luis Eduardo
Ruiz, Ildemaro
  14   20   6  
 
  Make Up 01   Polizzotto, Salvatore
Diaz, Javier
Martinez Sanmiguel, Daniel Alejandro
Kang, Heewon
Yeung, Wicky
  23   17   9  
 
  Make Up 02   Tarik T Alkhalewi, Ziyad
Robert, Antonio
Fach, Graham
Cheah, Ray Han
Fridegotto, Massimiliano
  24   8   16  
 
  Make Up 03   Schroeder, Timo
Tjernes, Fredrik
Fang, Chih-Nan
van Deutekom, Yorick
Sverchkov, Vladimir
  25   19   11  
 
  Make Up 08     26   10   18  
 

 

Meriq