Participants

Trios Men Block 2 Squad 3

Lane pattern category:   Medium
Lane pattern:   Beijing

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 AUS
  Australia 2   Langford, Jarrod
Hayes, Adam
Merchant, Lachlan
  36   42   46  
 BRA
  Brazil 2   Afonso, Luiz
Feijo, Paulo
Vieira, Marcio
  34   40   44  
 COL
  Colombia 2   Otalora, Manuel
Gonzalez, Jaime
Gomez, Andres
  43   37   33  
 CRC
  Costa Rica 2   Villalobos, David
Conejo, Jonaykel
Rodriguez, Juan Jose
  44   50   54  
 DEN
  Denmark 2   Agerbo, Jesper
Hansen, Carsten Warming
Larsen, Thomas
  37   55   51  
 DOM
  Dominican Republic 2   Javier, Willie
Perez, Ricardo
Sebelen, Rolando
  40   46   50  
 FIN
  Finland 2   Tonteri, Juhani
Ratia, Jari
Palermaa, Osku
  50   56   36  
 GER
  Germany 2   Winternheimer, Pascal
Boerding, Tobias
Morig, Oliver
  41   35   55  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 2   Tseng, Eric
Wu, Siu Hong
Mak, Michael
  48   54   34  
 ISL
  Iceland 2   Asgeirsson, Gunnar Thor
Bjornsson, Gustaf Smari
Sigurdsson, Skuli Freyr
  54   36   40  
 ITA
  Italy 2   Radi, Tommaso
Polizzotto, Salvatore
Santu, Alessandro
  45   39   35  
 KOR
  Korea 2   Choi, Bokeum
Hong, Haesol
Park, Jongwoo
  52   34   38  
 MAS
  Malaysia 2   Ridhwan, Syafiq
Liew, Alex
Ismail, Rafiq
  42   48   52  
 NED
  Netherlands 2   Spil, Johnny
van Deutekom, Yorick
van de Wakker, Jeffrey
  38   44   48  
 NOR
  Norway 2   Tjernes, Fredrik
Kulseng, Oyvin
Mathiesen, Jens
  56   38   42  
 PHI
  Philippines 2   Chua, Kenneth
Tan, Merwin
Cu, Kevin
  33   51   47  
 PUR
  Puerto Rico 2   Diaz, Javier
Colon, Frankie
Perez, Jean F
  46   52   56  
 RUS
  Russia 2   Okorokov, Maxim
Sharov, Anton
Semenov, Ivan
  49   43   39  
 SGP
  Singapore 2   NG, Basil
Ong, Darren
Goh, Jaris
  35   53   49  
 ESP
  Spain 2   Orche, Ruben
Moreno, Javier
Pascual, Erwin
  53   47   43  
 TPE
  Chinese Taipei 2   Fang, Chih-Nan
Chen, Chien-Ju
Hsieh, Chin-Liang
  51   45   41  
 THA
  Thailand 2   Bolleby, Erik Kim
Arromsaranon, Annop
Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon
  55   49   45  
 USA
  U.S.A. 2   Kent, Marshall
Barnes, Chris
Jones, Tommy
  47   41   37  
 WAL
  Wales 2   Roberts, Gareth
Moore, Peter
Bruce, Robert
  39   33   53  
 

 

Meriq