Participants

Qualification Block 3, Squad A

Lane pattern category:   Medium
Lane pattern:   Athens

    Lane assignment  
Country   Player   Name   G1   G2   G3   G4  
 AUS
  Australia 1   Curry, Sam
  16   20   26   14  
 BLR
  Belarus 1   Sobolev, Pavel
  20   24   10   18  
 BLR
  Belarus 2   Tazin, Sergei
  23   19   13   25  
 CYP
  Cyprus 1   Kyriakou, Iraklis
  12   16   22   10  
 CZE
  Czech Republic 1   Lorenc, Jaroslav
  15   11   25   17  
 ENG
  England 1   Roberts, Brandon
  8   12   18   26  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 1   Kam, Rickle
  13   9   23   15  
 HUN
  Hungary 1   Skobrics, Zoltan
  21   17   11   23  
 HUN
  Hungary 2   Matics, Emil
  25   21   15   7  
 IND
  India 1   Shaik, Abdul Hameed
  9   25   19   11  
 IRL
  Ireland 1   Fox, Gavin
  22   26   12   20  
 JOR
  Jordan 1   Aqil, Khalil
  18   22   8   16  
 JOR
  Jordan 2   Akhras, Ahed
  23   19   13   25  
 KAZ
  Kazakhstan 1   Ekkel, Ruslan
  7   23   17   9  
 KAZ
  Kazakhstan 2   Orlov, Ilya
  20   24   10   18  
 KUW
  Kuwait 1   Almousawi, Mostafa
  14   18   24   12  
 LTU
  Lithuania 1   Sasnauskas, Linas
  10   14   20   8  
 MAC
  Macau, China 1   Lee, Tak Man
  9   25   19   11  
 PAK
  Pakistan 1   Haji Abdullah, Muhammad Saleh
  18   22   8   16  
 PAK
  Pakistan 2   Sayed Mohammad, Majed
  24   8   14   22  
 ROU
  Romania 1   Orlanda, David Martin
  22   26   12   20  
 RUS
  Russia 1   Semenov, Ivan
  12   16   22   10  
 KSA
  Saudi Arabia 1   Alalshaikh, Bader
  11   7   21   13  
 SCO
  Scotland 1   Gillespie, Brian
  7   23   17   9  
 SCO
  Scotland 2   Keddie, Alan
  21   17   11   23  
 SLO
  Slovenia 1   Grabrijan, Anze
  10   14   20   8  
 SLO
  Slovenia 2   Kostric, Rok
  17   13   7   19  
 ESP
  Spain 1   Rodriguez, Francisco
  17   13   7   19  
 SUI
  Switzerland 1   Huber, Philippe
  8   12   18   26  
 TUN
  Tunisia 1   Meziou, Khaled
  24   8   14   22  
 TUR
  Turkey 1   Dogan, Habbib
  16   20   26   14  
 UAE
  UAE 1   Al Suwaidi, Hussain
  11   7   21   13  
 UAE
  UAE 2   Al Hassan, Shaker
  13   9   23   15  
 UKR
  Ukraine 1   Kovalov, Sergii
  19   15   9   21  
 UZB
  Uzbekistan 1   Dalabaev, Bakhtiyor
  15   11   25   17  
 UZB
  Uzbekistan 2   Fazliddin, Mirjalilov
  19   15   9   21  
 WAL
  Wales 1   Roberts, Gareth
  14   18   24   12  
 

 

Meriq