Participants

Qualification Block 1, Squad 2

Lane pattern category:   Medium
Lane pattern:   Athens

    Lane assignment  
Country   Player   Name   G1   G2   G3   G4  
 AUS
  Australia 1   Curry, Sam
  19   15   9   23  
 AUS
  Australia 2   Bowling, Sean
  19   15   9   23  
 BRA
  Brazil 1   Vieira, Marcio
  21   17   11   25  
 BRA
  Brazil 2   Suartz, Marcelo
  21   17   11   25  
 COL
  Colombia 1   Gonzalez, Jaime
  15   11   27   19  
 COL
  Colombia 2   Otalora, Manuel
  15   11   27   19  
 CRC
  Costa Rica 1   Madriz Masis, Rodolfo
  18   22   28   14  
 CRC
  Costa Rica 2   Moretti Uribe, Marco
  18   22   28   14  
 CZE
  Czech Republic 1   Talpa, Marek
  7   25   19   11  
 CZE
  Czech Republic 2   Lorenc, Jaroslav
  7   25   19   11  
 ENG
  England 1   Roberts, Brandon
  24   28   12   20  
 ENG
  England 2   Wells, John
  24   28   12   20  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 1   Kam, Rickle
  17   13   7   21  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 2   Mak, Michael
  17   13   7   21  
 HUN
  Hungary 1   Skobrics, Zoltan
  10   14   20   28  
 HUN
  Hungary 2   Matics, Emil
  10   14   20   28  
 JOR
  Jordan 1   Akhras, Ahed
  11   7   23   15  
 JOR
  Jordan 2   Aqil, Khalil
  11   7   23   15  
 KAZ
  Kazakhstan 1   Ekkel, Ruslan
  13   9   25   17  
 KAZ
  Kazakhstan 2   Orlov, Ilya
  13   9   25   17  
 KUW
  Kuwait 1   Almousawi, Mostafa
  26   8   14   22  
 KUW
  Kuwait 2   Alshatti, Yaqoub
  26   8   14   22  
 MAC
  Macau, China 1   Lee, Tak Man
  16   20   26   12  
 PUR
  Puerto Rico 1   Hernandez, Israel
  20   24   8   16  
 PUR
  Puerto Rico 2   Azcona, Cristian
  20   24   8   16  
 QAT
  Qatar 1   Al Muraikhi, Jassim
  27   23   17   9  
 QAT
  Qatar 2   Al Merekhi, Mohammed
  27   23   17   9  
 RUS
  Russia 1   Parshukov, Aleksei
  25   21   15   7  
 RUS
  Russia 2   Semenov, Ivan
  25   21   15   7  
 SCO
  Scotland 1   Keddie, Alan
  9   27   21   13  
 SCO
  Scotland 2   Gillespie, Brian
  9   27   21   13  
 SVK
  Slovakia 1   Vrabec, Tomas
  12   16   22   8  
 SLO
  Slovenia 1   Kostric, Rok
  14   18   24   10  
 SLO
  Slovenia 2   Grabrijan, Anze
  14   18   24   10  
 SWE
  Sweden 1   Hellstrom, Peter
  22   26   10   18  
 SWE
  Sweden 2   Paulsson, Martin
  22   26   10   18  
 TUR
  Turkey 1   Dogan, Habbib
  12   16   22   8  
 UAE
  UAE 1   Al Suwaidi, Hussain
  23   19   13   27  
 UAE
  UAE 2   Al Hassan, Shaker
  23   19   13   27  
 UKR
  Ukraine 1   Kovalov, Sergii
  28   10   16   24  
 UZB
  Uzbekistan 1   Dalabaev, Bakhtiyor
  8   12   18   26  
 UZB
  Uzbekistan 2   Fazliddin, Mirjalilov
  8   12   18   26  
 

 

Meriq