Participants

Team of 5 Squad A Block 2

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 AUS
  Australia 1   Langford, Jarrod
Hayes, Adam
Fletcher, Blayne
Merchant, Lachlan
Cooley, Sam
  18   26   6  
 BER
  Bermuda 1   Matthews, Damien
Richardson, Lamar
Talbot, Duane Akeem
Binns, Rickai
Maycock, David
  16   24   30  
 CAN
  Canada 1   Wilkins, Zach
Simard, David
Hupe, Mitch
Lavoie, Francois
MacLelland, Dan
  24   6   12  
 CHN
  China 1   Du, JianChao
Wang, HongBo
Qi, WanKang
Deng, Heng
Mi, ZhongLi
  14   22   28  
 COL
  Colombia 1   Rodriguez, Oscar
Rey, Edward
Mejia, Santiago
Otalora, Manuel
Gomez, Andres
  15   7   27  
 CRC
  Costa Rica 1   Moretti, Marco
Roy, Erik
Conejo, Jonaykel
Rodriguez, Juan
Madriz, Rodolfo
  12   20   26  
 DEN
  Denmark 1   Agerbo, Jesper
Stampe, Mik
Ostergaard-Poulsen, Dan
Hansen, Carsten Warming
Larsen, Thomas
  28   10   16  
 ENG
  England 1   Cairns, Adam
Crosby, Elliot
Stevenson, Peter
Morgan, Hadley
Devlin, Leon
  25   17   11  
 FIN
  Finland 1   Jahi, Joonas
Ratia, Jari
Konsteri, Sami
Palermaa, Osku
Oksanen, Niko
  22   30   10  
 FRA
  France 1   Saulnier, Valentin
Fialon, Maximilien
Lanos, Thibaut
Sermand, Julien
Mouveroux, Gaetan
  30   12   18  
 GER
  Germany 1   Kloos, Fabian
Winternheimer, Pascal
Morig, Oliver
Bording, Tobias
Drevenstedt, Frank
  5   23   17  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 1   Tseng, Eric
Lau, Kwun Ho
Wong, Tony
Mak, Michael
Wu, Siu Hong
  13   5   25  
 INA
  Indonesia 1   Lalisang, Ryan Leonard
Hengki, Hengki
Ramadona, Yeri
Islam, Billy Muhammad
Rachmadian, Hardy
  6   14   20  
 IRL
  Ireland 1   Sloan, Christopher
McDonnell, Alan
Clancy, Joseph
Dunne, Patrick
Bride, Alan
  20   28   8  
 ITA
  Italy 1   Reviglio, Marco
De Filippi, Pierpaolo
Pongolini, Nicola
Davolio, Erik
Fiorentino, Antonino
  7   25   19  
 JPN
  Japan 1   Sasaki, Tomoyuki
Shinbata, Yuhi
Haruta, Kohei
Wada, Shogo
Asato, Shusaku
  11   29   23  
 KOR
  Korea 1   Park, Jongwoo
Koo, Seonghoi
Kim, Kyungmin
Kang, Heewon
Choi, Bokeum
  26   8   14  
 MAS
  Malaysia 1   Ismail, Muhammad Rafiq
Abdul Malek, Muhammad Syafiq Ridhwan
Ang, Adrian Hsien Loong
Tan, Timmy Chye Chern
Al-Hakim, Tun Ameerul
  21   13   7  
 NED
  Netherlands 1   Spil, Johnny
Fens, Youri
van Mazijk, Xander
van Weeren, Jord
van Geel, Jeroen
  8   16   22  
 PHI
  Philippines 1   Umali, Angelo Kenzo
Chua, Kenneth
Alcazaren, Anton Jose
Miranda, Raoul
Jumapao, Jo-Mar Roland
  19   11   5  
 KSA
  Saudi Arabia 1   Alkheliwi, Abdulrahman Abdulwahab
Albarqi, Adel
Alsheikh, Hassan Abdullah
Jazaeri, Sari Dawood
Akbar, Yousef Mohammedali
  17   9   29  
 SGP
  Singapore 1   Ng, Basil
Neo, Jonovan
Tan, Joel
Ong, Darren
Goh, Jaris
  9   27   21  
 SWE
  Sweden 1   Andersson, Pontus
Wetterberg, Mattias
Svensson, Jesper
Hellstrom, Peter
Larsen, Martin
  27   19   13  
 TPE
  Chinese Taipei 1   Wu, Hao Ming
Xu, Zhe Jia
Tsao, Wen Bin
Lin, Pai Feng
Chen, Wu Chi
  23   15   9  
 THA
  Thailand 1   Manuwong, Surasak
Kunaksorn, Sithiphol
Buspanikonkul, Napatra
Arromsaranon, Annop
Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon
  10   18   24  
 USA
  U.S.A. 1   Tackett, EJ
Troup, Kyle
Barnes, Chris
Anderson, Andrew
Jones, Tommy
  29   21   15  
 

 

Meriq