Participants

Team of 5 Squad B Block 2

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 BLR
  Belarus 1   Sobolev, Pavel
Gurevich, Evjenij
Buza, Pavel
Tazin, Siarhei
Khasenevich, Yauhen
  9   29   23  
 PRK
  DPR North Korea 1   Sol, Kum Song
Ham, Hyon Chol
O, Un Chol
Kim, Song Hak
  14   22   28  
 GUM
  Guam 1   Leon Guerrero, Joseph Jay
Borja, Gregory
Gadia, Michael
San Nicolas, Ray
Camacho, Jermiah
  29   21   15  
 IRI
  Iran 1   Dogmehchi, Seyederfan
Seyed Azizollah, Seyed Hamidreza
Taherkhani, Majid
Keramati, Mohammad
Afrazeh, Seyed Pouyan
  26   6   12  
 ISR
  Israel 1   Aviram, Or
Efraty, Barak
Abed, Mahamid
Grisario, Yaniv
  22   30   8  
 KUW
  Kuwait 1   Alroomi, Aseel
Alameeri, Dhari
Alshatti, Abdulwahab
Aljadi, Ebrahaim
Alshatti, Yaqoub
  25   17   11  
 LAT
  Latvia 1   Vezis, Daniels
Zemitis, Janis
Vinters, Ivars
Cimdins, Peteris
Hudjakovs, Artemijs
  8   16   22  
 LTU
  Lithuania 1   Daniunas, Aidas
Kaminskas, Vytis
Kietis, Drasius
  15   7   29  
 MAC
  Macau, China 1   Lee, Tak Man
Ho, Man Lok
Leong, Chou Kin
Lam, Iek Long
  17   9   3  
 NZL
  New Zealand 1   Ellis, Dan
Ball, Chris
Francis, Mark
Brown, David
Kelly, James
  7   27   21  
 NOR
  Norway 1   Skryten, Georg
Jansen, Tor Inge
Dammen, Jonas
Hermansen, Kenneth
Torgersen, Tore
  28   8   14  
 PER
  Peru 1   Kishimoto, Kenny
Tateishi, Ricardo
Guibu, Aldo
Guibu, Adrian
Ishikawa, Alejandro
  27   19   13  
 POL
  Poland 1   Chodorowski, Robert
Olesinski, Krzysztof
  15   7   29  
 ROU
  Romania 1   Calagiu, Cristian
Gheorghe, Florin
Orlanda, David
Arbanas, Alexandru
Gheorghe, Catalin
  3   23   17  
 RUS
  Russia 1   Medveditskov, Alexander
Andreev, Sergey
Okorokov, Maxim
Parshukov, Aleksei
Semenov, Ivan
  30   10   16  
 SCO
  Scotland 1   Jamieson, Kenny
Williamson, Martin
Redpath, Gary
McQueen, Mark
Gill, Steven
  24   4   10  
 RSA
  South Africa 1   Sewchuran, Jiveshkar
Regnard, Alain
Van Den Berg, Sean
Cyster, Andrew
Govender, Robby
  6   14   20  
 ESP
  Spain 1   Briceno, Luis
Acin, Ion
Orche, Ruben
Pascual, Erwin
Moreno, Javier
  5   25   19  
 UAE
  UAE 1   Darwish, Mohamad
Al Zeyoudi, Basil
Al Rashdi, Ali Ati
Al Mahri, Ahmed
Al Nuaimi, Mohammed
  23   15   9  
 UZB
  Uzbekistan 1   Laziz, Boltaev
Fazliddin, Mirjalilov
Olim, Mukhtarov
Davron, Tuychiev
Bakhtiyor, Dalabaev
  4   12   18  
 
  Make Up 01   Azizi, Samiullah
Noori, Mukaram
Lebioda, Eoghain
Jansson, Markus
Tan, Merwin Matheiu
  10   18   24  
 
  Make Up 02   Mathiesen, Jens
Tarrad, Ammar Yassir
Naranjo, Alejandro
Schroder, Timo
Saw, Keith
  11   3   25  
 
  Make Up 03   Liew, Alex Kien Liang
Gonzalez, Jaime
Krupenin, Maksim
Azadi, Mohsen
Bezuidenhout, Emmett
  12   20   26  
 
  Make Up 04   Vasekin, Alexander
Al Muharrami, Salem
Tanaka, Ryoya
Michaels, Adam
Rodriguez, Francisco
  13   5   27  
 
  Make Up 05   Xin Ming, Wu
  14   22   28  
 
  Make Up 08   Cheng, Atchariya
  17   9   3  
 
  Make Up 09   van Deutekom, Yorick
Murray, Michael
Wu, Cheng Hsun
Elliott, Aaron
Askar, Fachri Ibnu
  18   26   4  
 
  Make Up 10   Parapini, Marco
Yuzuriha, Sebastian
Nicolas, Gregorio
Lehtonen, Kimmo
Guthrie, James
  19   11   5  
 
  Make Up 11   Joell, Dennis
Mortensen, Jimmy Dan
Tse, Ivan
Alqattan, Ali
Butturff, Jakob
  20   28   6  
 
  Make Up 12   Bados, Vivien
Fach, Graham
Dumitrascu, Victor
Vilnis, Martins
Hong, Haesol
  21   13   7  
 

 

Meriq