Participants

Team of 5 Squad 2

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 AUS
  Australia 1   Langford, Jarrod
Hayes, Adam
Murray, Michael
Merchant, Lachlan
Cooley, Sam
  7   29   21  
 BER
  Bermuda 1   Matthews, Damien
Richardson, Lamar
Joell, Dennis
Binns, Rickai
Maycock, David
  16   20   28  
 CAN
  Canada 1   Simard, David
Wilkins, Zach
Hupe, Mitch
MacLelland, Dan
Lavoie, Francois
  22   26   8  
 DEN
  Denmark 1   Agerbo, Jesper
Stampe, Mik
Mortensen, Jimmy Dan
Hansen, Carsten Warming
Larsen, Thomas
  17   13   5  
 FIN
  Finland 1   Lehtonen, Kimmo
Jahi, Joonas
Konsteri, Sami
Ratia, Jari
Oksanen, Niko
  14   18   26  
 FRA
  France 1   Saulnier, Valentin
Fialon, Maximilien
Lanos, Thibaut
Sermand, Julien
Mouveroux, Gaetan
  21   17   9  
 GUM
  Guam 1   Leon Guerrero, Joseph Jay
Gadia, Michael
Elliott, Aaron
San Nicolas, Ray
Borja, Gregory
  9   5   23  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 1   Tseng, Eric
Lau, Kwun Ho
Wong, Tony
Mak, Michael
Wu, Siu Hong
  18   22   30  
 INA
  Indonesia 1   Lalisang, Ryan Leonard
Hengki, Hengki
Ramadona, Yeri
Islam, Billy Muhammad
Rachmadian, Hardy
  10   14   22  
 ITA
  Italy 1   Reviglio, Marco
De Filippi, Pierpaolo
Pongolini, Nicola
Davolio, Erik
Fiorentino, Antonino
  11   7   25  
 KOR
  Korea 1   Park, Jongwoo
Koo, Seonghoi
Kim, Kyungmin
Kang, Heewon
Choi, Bokeum
  25   21   13  
 KUW
  Kuwait 1   Alroomi, Aseel
Alameeri, Dhari
Alshatti, Abdulwahab
Aljadi, Ebrahaim
Alshatti, Yaqoub
  19   15   7  
 LAT
  Latvia 1   Vezis, Daniels
Hudjakovs, Artemijs
Zemitis, Janis
Vilnis, Martins
Vinters, Ivars
  24   28   10  
 MAC
  Macau, China 1   Lee, Tak Man
Ho, Man Lok
Leong, Chou Kin
Lam, Iek Long
  26   30   12  
 NED
  Netherlands 1   Spil, Johnny
Fens, Youri
van Mazijk, Xander
van Weeren, Jord
van Geel, Jeroen
  6   10   18  
 NZL
  New Zealand 1   Ellis, Dan
Nicolas, Gregorio
Francis, Mark
Brown, David
Kelly, James
  13   9   27  
 PER
  Peru 1   Kishimoto, Kenny
Tateishi, Ricardo
Guibu, Aldo
Guibu, Adrian
Ishikawa, Alejandro
  12   16   24  
 ROU
  Romania 1   Orlanda, David
Dumitrascu, Victor
Gheorghe, Florin
Arbanas, Alexandru
Gheorghe, Catalin
  23   19   11  
 SCO
  Scotland 1   Jamieson, Kenny
Guthrie, James
Redpath, Gary
McQueen, Mark
Gill, Steven
  15   11   29  
 TPE
  Chinese Taipei 1   Wu, Hao Ming
Wu, Cheng Hsun
Tsao, Wen Bin
Lin, Pai Feng
Chen, Wu Chi
  8   12   20  
 THA
  Thailand 1   Arromsaranon, Annop
Manuwong, Surasak
Kunaksorn, Sithiphol
Buspanikonkul, Napatra
Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon
  5   27   19  
 USA
  U.S.A. 1   Tackett, EJ
Troup, Kyle
Butturff, Jakob
Anderson, Andrew
Jones, Tommy
  20   24   6  
 
  Make Up 07   Cheng, Atchariya
  26   30   12  
 
  Make Up 08   van Deutekom, Yorick
Fletcher, Blayne
Xu, Zhe Jia
Camacho, Jermiah
Askar, Fachri Ibnu
  27   23   15  
 
  Make Up 09   Parapini, Marco
Yuzuriha, Sebastian
Ball, Chris
Palermaa, Osku
Williamson, Martin
  28   6   14  
 
  Make Up 10   Talbot, Duane Akeem
Ostergaard-Poulsen, Dan
Tse, Ivan
Alqattan, Ali
Barnes, Chris
  29   25   17  
 
  Make Up 11   Bados, Vivien
Fach, Graham
Calagiu, Cristian
Cimdins, Peteris
Hong, Haesol
  30   8   16  
 

 

Meriq