Participants

Team of 5 Squad 1

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 BLR
  Belarus 1   Sobolev, Pavel
Gurevich, Evjenij
Buza, Pavel
Tazin, Siarhei
Khasenevich, Yauhen
  15   11   3  
 CHN
  China 1   Du, JianChao
Wang, HongBo
Qi, WanKang
Deng, Heng
Mi, ZhongLi
  3   27   19  
 COL
  Colombia 1   Rodriguez, Oscar
Gonzalez, Jaime
Mejia, Santiago
Otalora, Manuel
Gomez, Andres
  14   18   26  
 CRC
  Costa Rica 1   Moretti, Marco
Roy, Erik
Conejo, Jonaykel
Rodriguez, Juan
Madriz, Rodolfo
  10   14   22  
 PRK
  DPR North Korea 1   Sol, Kum Song
Ham, Hyon Chol
O, Un Chol
Kim, Song Hak
  28   4   12  
 ENG
  England 1   Cairns, Adam
Crosby, Elliot
Stevenson, Peter
Morgan, Hadley
Devlin, Leon
  22   26   6  
 GER
  Germany 1   Kloos, Fabian
Winternheimer, Pascal
Morig, Oliver
Bording, Tobias
Drevenstedt, Frank
  11   7   27  
 IRI
  Iran 1   Dogmehchi, Seyederfan
Seyed Azizollah, Seyed Hamidreza
Azadi, Mohsen
Keramati, Mohammad
Afrazeh, Seyed Pouyan
  16   20   28  
 IRL
  Ireland 1   Sloan, Christopher
McDonnell, Alan
Clancy, Joseph
Lebioda, Eoghain
Bride, Alan
  4   8   16  
 ISR
  Israel 1   Grisario, Yaniv
Efraty, Barak
Abed, Mahamid
Aviram, Or
  9   5   25  
 JPN
  Japan 1   Sasaki, Tomoyuki
Shinbata, Yuhi
Tanaka, Ryoya
Wada, Shogo
Asato, Shusaku
  21   17   9  
 LTU
  Lithuania 1   Daniunas, Aidas
Kaminskas, Vytis
Kietis, Drasius
  29   25   17  
 MAS
  Malaysia 1   Abdul Malek, Muhammad Syafiq Ridhwan
Ang, Adrian Hsien Loong
Tan, Timmy Chye Chern
Al-Hakim, Tun Ameerul
Ismail, Muhammad Rafiq
  13   9   29  
 NOR
  Norway 1   Dammen, Jonas
Jansen, Tor Inge
Skryten, Georg
Hermansen, Kenneth
Torgersen, Tore
  7   3   23  
 PHI
  Philippines 1   Umali, Angelo Kenzo
Chua, Kenneth
Tan, Merwin Matheiu
Miranda, Raoul
Jumapao, Jo-Mar Roland
  6   10   18  
 POL
  Poland 1   Chodorowski, Robert
Olesinski, Krzysztof
  29   25   17  
 RUS
  Russia 1   Okorokov, Maxim
Vasekin, Alexander
Andreev, Sergey
Parshukov, Aleksei
Semenov, Ivan
  18   22   30  
 KSA
  Saudi Arabia 1   Alkheliwi, Abdulrahman Abdulwahab
Albarqi, Adel
Alsheikh, Hassan Abdullah
Tarrad, Ammar Yassir
Akbar, Yousef Mohammedali
  8   12   20  
 SGP
  Singapore 1   Ng, Basil
Neo, Jonovan
Tan, Joel
Ong, Darren
Goh, Jaris
  12   16   24  
 RSA
  South Africa 1   Sewchuran, Jiveshkar
Regnard, Alain
Van Den Berg, Sean
Cyster, Andrew
Govender, Robby
  17   13   5  
 ESP
  Spain 1   Briceno, Luis
Acin, Ion
Orche, Ruben
Pascual, Erwin
Moreno, Javier
  23   19   11  
 SWE
  Sweden 1   Andersson, Pontus
Wetterberg, Mattias
Svensson, Jesper
Hellstrom, Peter
Larsen, Martin
  5   29   21  
 UAE
  UAE 1   Darwish, Mohamad
Al Muharrami, Salem
Al Rashdi, Ali Ati
Al Mahri, Ahmed
Al Nuaimi, Mohammed
  19   15   7  
 UZB
  Uzbekistan 1   Laziz, Boltaev
Fazliddin, Mirjalilov
Olim, Mukhtarov
Davron, Tuychiev
Bakhtiyor, Dalabaev
  20   24   4  
 
  Make Up 01   Azizi, Samiullah
Noori, Mukaram
Dunne, Patrick
Jansson, Markus
Alcazaren, Anton Jose
  24   28   8  
 
  Make Up 02   Mathiesen, Jens
Jazaeri, Sari Dawood
Naranjo, Alejandro
Schroder, Timo
Saw, Keith
  25   21   13  
 
  Make Up 03   Liew, Alex Kien Liang
Rey, Edward
Krupenin, Maksim
Taherkhani, Majid
Bezuidenhout, Emmett
  26   30   10  
 
  Make Up 04   Medveditskov, Alexander
Al Zeyoudi, Basil
Haruta, Kohei
Michaels, Adam
Rodriguez, Francisco
  27   23   15  
 
  Make Up 05   Xin Ming, Wu
  28   4   12  
 
  Make Up 06     30   6   14  
 

 

Meriq