Participants

Trios Squad 1 Block 2

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 AUS
  Australia 1   Langford, Jarrod
Murray, Michael
Hayes, Adam
  24   34   10  
 BLR
  Belarus 1   Gurevich, Evjenij
Sobolev, Pavel
Krupenin, Maksim
  14   24   30  
 BER
  Bermuda 1   Matthews, Damien
Binns, Rickai
Maycock, David
  26   6   12  
 CAN
  Canada 1   MacLelland, Dan
Lavoie, Francois
Hupe, Mitch
  20   30   6  
 CHN
  China 1   Xin Ming, Wu
Qi, WanKang
Deng, Heng
  12   22   28  
 COL
  Colombia 1   Rey, Edward
Gonzalez, Jaime
Mejia, Santiago
  33   23   17  
 CRC
  Costa Rica 1   Moretti, Marco
Roy, Erik
Rodriguez, Juan
  17   7   31  
 DEN
  Denmark 1   Stampe, Mik
Ostergaard-Poulsen, Dan
Mortensen, Jimmy Dan
  32   12   18  
 ENG
  England 1   Crosby, Elliot
Cairns, Adam
Morgan, Hadley
  29   19   13  
 FRA
  France 1   Fialon, Maximilien
Lanos, Thibaut
Sermand, Julien
  16   26   32  
 GUM
  Guam 1   Leon Guerrero, Joseph Jay
Gadia, Michael
San Nicolas, Ray
  22   32   8  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 1   Tseng, Eric
Mak, Michael
Wu, Siu Hong
  21   11   5  
 INA
  Indonesia 1   Islam, Billy Muhammad
Rachmadian, Hardy
Lalisang, Ryan Leonard
  34   14   20  
 IRI
  Iran 1   Keramati, Mohammad
Taherkhani, Majid
Seyed Azizollah, Seyed Hamidreza
  30   10   16  
 IRL
  Ireland 1   Sloan, Christopher
Clancy, Joseph
Bride, Alan
  9   29   23  
 ISR
  Israel 1   Grisario, Yaniv
Abed, Mahamid
Aviram, Or
  6   16   22  
 ITA
  Italy 1   Reviglio, Marco
Pongolini, Nicola
Fiorentino, Antonino
  5   25   19  
 KOR
  Korea 1   Choi, Bokeum
Hong, Haesol
Kang, Heewon
  11   31   25  
 KUW
  Kuwait 1   Alroomi, Aseel
Alshatti, Abdulwahab
Alshatti, Yaqoub
  19   9   33  
 NED
  Netherlands 1   Fens, Youri
van Deutekom, Yorick
van Geel, Jeroen
  27   17   11  
 NOR
  Norway 1   Dammen, Jonas
Hermansen, Kenneth
Torgersen, Tore
  31   21   15  
 PHI
  Philippines 1   Alcazaren, Anton Jose
Umali, Angelo Kenzo
Miranda, Raoul
  8   18   24  
 ROU
  Romania 1   Dumitrascu, Victor
Gheorghe, Florin
Arbanas, Alexandru
  15   5   29  
 RUS
  Russia 1   Okorokov, Maxim
Vasekin, Alexander
Parshukov, Aleksei
  18   28   34  
 SGP
  Singapore 1   Goh, Jaris
Ong, Darren
Saw, Keith
  7   27   21  
 SWE
  Sweden 1   Jansson, Markus
Andersson, Pontus
Hellstrom, Peter
  23   13   7  
 THA
  Thailand 1   Arromsaranon, Annop
Buspanikonkul, Napatra
Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon
  25   15   9  
 USA
  U.S.A. 1   Tackett, EJ
Troup, Kyle
Anderson, Andrew
  10   20   26  
 UAE
  UAE 1   Darwish, Mohamad
Al Zeyoudi, Basil
Al Rashdi, Ali Ati
  13   33   27  
 UZB
  Uzbekistan 1   Laziz, Boltaev
Abdusamadov, Ravshan
Bakhtiyor, Dalabaev
  28   8   14  
 

 

Meriq