Participants

Trios Squad 3 Block 2

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 BLR
  Belarus 2   Tazin, Siarhei
Buza, Pavel
Khasenevich, Yauhen
  7   27   21  
 CHN
  China 2   Du, JianChao
Wang, HongBo
Mi, ZhongLi
  5   25   19  
 CRC
  Costa Rica 2   Conejo, Jonaykel
Naranjo, Alejandro
Madriz, Rodolfo
  28   8   14  
 DEN
  Denmark 2   Agerbo, Jesper
Hansen, Carsten Warming
Larsen, Thomas
  25   15   9  
 PRK
  DPR North Korea 2   Kim, Song Hak
  16   26   32  
 FIN
  Finland 2   Jahi, Joonas
Konsteri, Sami
Palermaa, Osku
  8   18   24  
 FRA
  France 2   Bados, Vivien
Mouveroux, Gaetan
Saulnier, Valentin
  9   29   23  
 GER
  Germany 2   Kloos, Fabian
Drevenstedt, Frank
Schroder, Timo
  14   24   30  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 2   Tse, Ivan
Lau, Kwun Ho
Wong, Tony
  32   12   18  
 INA
  Indonesia 2   Ramadona, Yeri
Hengki, Hengki
Askar, Fachri Ibnu
  27   17   11  
 IRI
  Iran 2   Dogmehchi, Seyederfan
Azadi, Mohsen
Afrazeh, Seyed Pouyan
  23   13   7  
 IRL
  Ireland 2   Dunne, Patrick
Lebioda, Eoghain
McDonnell, Alan
  20   30   6  
 ISR
  Israel 2   Efraty, Barak
  29   19   13  
 JPN
  Japan 2   Sasaki, Tomoyuki
Wada, Shogo
Asato, Shusaku
  17   7   31  
 KOR
  Korea 2   Park, Jongwoo
Koo, Seonghoi
Kim, Kyungmin
  22   32   8  
 KUW
  Kuwait 2   Alameeri, Dhari
Alqattan, Ali
Aljadi, Ebrahaim
  30   10   16  
 LAT
  Latvia 2   Vilnis, Martins
Vezis, Daniels
Vinters, Ivars
  12   22   28  
 MAC
  Macau, China 2   Ho, Man Lok
  29   19   13  
 MAS
  Malaysia 2   Abdul Malek, Muhammad Syafiq Ridhwan
Tan, Timmy Chye Chern
Liew, Alex Kien Liang
  19   9   33  
 NZL
  New Zealand 2   Brown, David
Nicolas, Gregorio
Kelly, James
  11   31   25  
 PER
  Peru 2   Kishimoto, Kenny
Yuzuriha, Sebastian
Guibu, Adrian
  15   5   29  
 PHI
  Philippines 2   Jumapao, Jo-Mar Roland
Chua, Kenneth
Tan, Merwin Matheiu
  31   21   15  
 ROU
  Romania 2   Calagiu, Cristian
Orlanda, David
Gheorghe, Catalin
  26   6   12  
 KSA
  Saudi Arabia 2   Alkheliwi, Abdulrahman Abdulwahab
Akbar, Yousef Mohammedali
Alsheikh, Hassan Abdullah
  10   20   26  
 SCO
  Scotland 2   Jamieson, Kenny
McQueen, Mark
Gill, Steven
  34   14   20  
 SGP
  Singapore 2   Ng, Basil
Tan, Joel
Neo, Jonovan
  18   28   34  
 RSA
  South Africa 2   Regnard, Alain
Van Den Berg, Sean
Cyster, Andrew
  13   33   27  
 ESP
  Spain 2   Briceno, Luis
Pascual, Erwin
Rodriguez, Francisco
  21   11   5  
 TPE
  Chinese Taipei 2   Wu, Hao Ming
Chen, Wu Chi
Lin, Pai Feng
  6   16   22  
 USA
  U.S.A. 2   Barnes, Chris
Butturff, Jakob
Jones, Tommy
  33   23   17  
 UAE
  UAE 2   Al Nuaimi, Mohammed
Al Muharrami, Salem
Al Mahri, Ahmed
  24   34   10  
 

 

Meriq