Participants

Trios Squad 2 Block 2

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 AFG
  Afghanistan 1   Azizi, Samiullah
Noori, Mukaram
  30   10   16  
 AUS
  Australia 2   Merchant, Lachlan
Fletcher, Blayne
Cooley, Sam
  17   7   31  
 BER
  Bermuda 2   Joell, Dennis
Talbot, Duane Akeem
Richardson, Lamar
  19   9   33  
 CAN
  Canada 2   Fach, Graham
Simard, David
Wilkins, Zach
  13   33   27  
 COL
  Colombia 2   Otalora, Manuel
Rodriguez, Oscar
Gomez, Andres
  14   24   30  
 PRK
  DPR North Korea 1   Sol, Kum Song
Ham, Hyon Chol
O, Un Chol
  9   29   23  
 ENG
  England 2   Stevenson, Peter
Michaels, Adam
Devlin, Leon
  10   20   26  
 FIN
  Finland 1   Lehtonen, Kimmo
Ratia, Jari
Oksanen, Niko
  27   17   11  
 GER
  Germany 1   Winternheimer, Pascal
Morig, Oliver
Bording, Tobias
  33   23   17  
 GUM
  Guam 2   Elliott, Aaron
Borja, Gregory
Camacho, Jermiah
  15   5   29  
 ITA
  Italy 2   Davolio, Erik
Parapini, Marco
De Filippi, Pierpaolo
  16   26   32  
 JPN
  Japan 1   Tanaka, Ryoya
Haruta, Kohei
Shinbata, Yuhi
  24   34   10  
 LAT
  Latvia 1   Cimdins, Peteris
Zemitis, Janis
Hudjakovs, Artemijs
  31   21   15  
 LTU
  Lithuania 1   Daniunas, Aidas
Kaminskas, Vytis
Kietis, Drasius
  32   12   18  
 MAC
  Macau, China 1   Lam, Iek Long
Leong, Chou Kin
Lee, Tak Man
  5   25   19  
 MAS
  Malaysia 1   Ang, Adrian Hsien Loong
Al-Hakim, Tun Ameerul
Ismail, Muhammad Rafiq
  26   6   12  
 NED
  Netherlands 2   Spil, Johnny
van Weeren, Jord
van Mazijk, Xander
  8   18   24  
 NZL
  New Zealand 1   Ellis, Dan
Ball, Chris
Francis, Mark
  18   28   34  
 NOR
  Norway 2   Skryten, Georg
Mathiesen, Jens
Jansen, Tor Inge
  12   22   28  
 PER
  Peru 1   Tateishi, Ricardo
Guibu, Aldo
Ishikawa, Alejandro
  22   32   8  
 POL
  Poland 1   Chodorowski, Robert
Olesinski, Krzysztof
  7   27   21  
 RUS
  Russia 2   Medveditskov, Alexander
Andreev, Sergey
Semenov, Ivan
  11   31   25  
 KSA
  Saudi Arabia 1   Albarqi, Adel
Jazaeri, Sari Dawood
Tarrad, Ammar Yassir
  29   19   13  
 SCO
  Scotland 1   Guthrie, James
Williamson, Martin
Redpath, Gary
  23   13   7  
 RSA
  South Africa 1   Sewchuran, Jiveshkar
Bezuidenhout, Emmett
Govender, Robby
  20   30   6  
 ESP
  Spain 1   Acin, Ion
Orche, Ruben
Moreno, Javier
  28   8   14  
 SWE
  Sweden 2   Wetterberg, Mattias
Svensson, Jesper
Larsen, Martin
  34   14   20  
 TPE
  Chinese Taipei 1   Tsao, Wen Bin
Xu, Zhe Jia
Wu, Cheng Hsun
  25   15   9  
 THA
  Thailand 2   Cheng, Atchariya
Manuwong, Surasak
Kunaksorn, Sithiphol
  6   16   22  
 UZB
  Uzbekistan 2   Olim, Mukhtarov
Davron, Tuychiev
Fazliddin, Mirjalilov
  21   11   5  
 

 

Meriq