Participants

Team Boys Block 2

    Lane assignment  
Country   Team   Player   G1   G2   G3  
 AUS
  Australia 1   Clague, Matt
Panella, Jayden
Shoesmith, Nathan
Fletcher, Blayne
  59   83   75  
 BRN
  Bahrain 1   Al Mudhahki, Omar
Abdulla, Ali
Al Awadhi, Ahmed
Hasan, Osama
  75   65   57  
 CAN
  Canada 1   Sum, Gavin
Demers, Samuel
Caron, Marc-Antoine
Bowden, Jakob
  79   69   61  
 COL
  Colombia 1   Gomez, David
Rincon, Juan Jose
Salazar, Sebastian
Gil, Felipe
  80   56   64  
 ENG
  England 1   Gore, Jamie
Simons, Callum
Nicholls, Thomas
Edwards, Jake
  60   70   78  
 FIN
  Finland 1   Kayhko, Tomas
Putkisto, Teemu
Ahokas, Jesse
Oksanen, Niko
  61   85   77  
 GER
  Germany 1   Michow, Andre
Kloos, Fabian
Weichert, Patrick
Schurian, Christoph
  57   81   73  
 HKG
  Hong Kong, China 1   Mark, Keith
Poon, Oscar
Yu, Alex
Tse, Ivan
  62   72   80  
 JPN
  Japan 1   Hata, Hideaki
Haraguchi, Yuma
Hagasaki, Takumi
Takahira, Sayato
  53   77   69  
 KOR
  Korea 1   Han, Jaehyeon
Ji, Geun
Lee, Jongun
Pak, Kyungrok
  83   73   65  
 KUW
  Kuwait 1   Almousawi, Mostafa
Saleem, Faisal
Alshuaibi, Soliman
Haidar, Ali
  65   55   81  
 LAT
  Latvia 1   Ermans, Arvids
Kiselovs, Sergejs
Kovalenko, Rihards
Dimpers, Elvijs Udo
  66   76   84  
 MAC
  Macau, China 1   Ho, Man Lok
Cheang, I Hin
Chiu, Hou Leong
Fong, Chon Hang
  72   82   56  
 MAS
  Malaysia 1   Hakim, Tun
Ting, Brandon Lik How
Zulkifli, Shahrukh Amin
Ismail, Rafiq
  85   75   67  
 MEX
  Mexico 1   Martinez, Benjamin
Basurto, Efrain
Barajas, Axel
Nunez, Sebastian
  78   54   62  
 NED
  Netherlands 1   Van Deutekom, Yorick
  68   78   86  
 NOR
  Norway 1   Dammen, Jonas
Beck, Alexander
Mathiesen, Jens
Skryten, Georg
  77   67   59  
 PER
  Peru 1   Ishikawa, Alejandro
Guibu, Aldo
De La Sotta, Frank
Yuzuriha, Sebastian
  73   63   55  
 PHI
  Philippines 1   Malig, Ivan
Umali, Kenzo
Gahol, Praise
Tan, Merwin
  86   62   70  
 POL
  Poland 1   Lutowski, Tomasz
Langner, Alexander
  68   78   86  
 PUR
  Puerto Rico 1   Izquierdo, Antonio
Rodriguez, Raymond
Landrau, Luis
Rodriguez, Jorge A
  76   86   60  
 QAT
  Qatar 1   Al Muraikhi, Jassim
Al Merekhi, Mohammed
Al Deyab, Jassem
Aboujassoum, Ghanim
  54   64   72  
 ROU
  Romania 1   Suciu, Roland
Bolan, Daniel
  69   59   85  
 RUS
  Russia 1   Stepin, Alexey
Danilin, Dmitry
Shmakov, Igor
Rangin, Vladimir
  74   84   58  
 KSA
  Saudi Arabia 1   Almasri, Sultan Faroug A
Oraif, Bassam Mohamed A
Jazaeri, Sari Dawood O
Alkheliwi, Abdulrahman Abdulwahab
  64   74   82  
 SCO
  Scotland 1   Hart, Ryan
MacKenzie, Callum
Masters, Daniel
Kerr, Jack
  67   57   83  
 SGP
  Singapore 1   Lim, Jarred
Poh, Aidan
Ng, Isaac
Chia, Jomond
  63   53   79  
 SVK
  Slovakia 1   Basala, Alex
Vrabec, Tomas
  69   59   85  
 SLO
  Slovenia 1   Kostric, Aleksander
Cerkvenik Muzafirovic, Tim
Zalar, Ziga
Kostric, Rok
  55   79   71  
 SWE
  Sweden 1   Lindberg, Robert
Berggren, Alfred
Jonsson, Emanuel
Svensson, William
  82   58   66  
 TPE
  Chinese Taipei 1   Chen, Chia-Hsing
Su, Tsung-Wei
Yeh, Chen-Kuang
Wu, Ming-Wei
  58   68   76  
 THA
  Thailand 1   Wutti, Chanasorn
PremPree, Chanathip
Wantasuk, Supakrit
Buspanikonkul, Napatra
  56   66   74  
 USA
  U.S.A. 1   Low, Wesley
Mann, Jeffery
Hahlen, Bryan
Schenck, Cortez
  84   60   68  
 UAE
  UAE 1   Al Shawkari, Mohamed Rashed
Al Shkeili, Faisal Hamdan
Al Khyeli, Hamad Abdulaziz
Al Qubaisi, Khalifa Ajlan
  71   61   53  
 UKR
  Ukraine 1   Yatsko, Danylo
Pervukhin, Danil
Nechypaiev, Oleksandr
Sielin, Mykola
  81   71   63  
 VEN
  Venezuela 1   Granados, Carlos
  68   78   86  
 

 

Meriq